Classement Général
TRAIL 7 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
162
M  SOUALEM Ouari
28'57
M1
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME
2
154
M  VILLENEUVE Lionel
29'30
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
3
129
M  BOUDEAU Jocelin
29'53
SE
FRA  
4
187
M  BENNETT Stephan
30'40
SE
FRA  
5
117
M  DINTILHAC Jonathan
30'43
ES
FRA  ECLA ALBI
6
163
M  LANDOLT Jérôme
30'46
M0
FRA  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB
7
94
M  SAINT-BLANCAT Nicolas
30'50
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
8
27
M  DANIELI Simon
31'03
SE
FRA  
9
160
M  LAFON Nicolas
31'19
M2
FRA  CLOCHES PIEDS
10
121
M  JEGARD Rémy
31'22
M3
FRA  RUNNING MAG
11
151
F  CASARI Chiara
32'27
SE
FRA  FOULEES TOULOUSE
12
131
M  BABRE Jean
32'28
SE
FRA  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE
13
184
M  ROUMIGUIE Frédéric
32'59
M1
FRA  
14
2
M  RESCOUSSIÉ Benjamin
33'28
M1
FRA  EBTM RUNNING
15
106
M  MERTZ Christophe
33'36
M3
FRA  
16
158
M  MILHEAU Laurent
33'41
M2
FRA  ECLA ALBI*
17
36
M  BONALUMI Clément
33'45
CA
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
18
84
M  ROBIN Dorian
33'58
SE
FRA  
19
73
M  TOURTE-BORDENEUVE Léon
34'21
JU
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
20
68
M  VIGNON Clément
34'23
JU
FRA  
21
144
M  TESTE Alain
34'25
M4
FRA  
22
176
M  MAHE Gaetan
34'30
SE
FRA  
23
136
F  FRÉZOULS Audrey
34'33
M0
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
24
1
M  CALVET Cedric
34'45
M2
FRA  COURRIR A MIREPOIX
25
86
M  CHAPEAU Jacques
34'58
M3
FRA  
26
69
M  GUYON Bruno
35'20
M4
FRA  
27
157
M  CHABOY Vincent
35'50
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
28
67
M  VIGNON Christophe
36'13
M3
FRA  
29
167
M  DELSOL Michel
36'21
M3
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
30
80
M  BONNEFOY Cédric
36'38
M1
FRA  TEAM GRISOLLAIS
31
100
F  CANONNE Clarisse
36'42
SE
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME
32
93
M  ELAOUD Fayçal
36'54
SE
FRA  
33
37
M  ROUSSELET Léo
37'27
SE
FRA  
34
134
M  THEPAUT Antoine
37'37
M0
FRA  
35
44
M  AMROUNE David
37'40
M0
FRA  
36
152
M  CASALE Jean-François
37'56
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
37
188
F  SZTERNBERG Anaëlle
38'11
M0
FRA  
38
74
M  GABRIEL Alexandre
38'27
M1
FRA  
39
178
M  LEGENDRE Mathis
38'35
ES
FRA  
40
171
M  LEBLOIS Sébastien
38'50
M0
FRA  
41
135
M  BREANT Ludovic
38'56
M1
FRA  
42
53
M  TCHEIN Jacques
38'59
SE
FRA  
43
8
M  DE LANGAUTIER Aymar
39'03
SE
FRA  
44
78
M  ABBA Alexandre
39'09
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE AVIRON SPORTS LOISIRS
45
83
M  FAGEDET Pascal
39'17
M4
FRA  TEAM GRISOLLAIS
46
108
M  MONTE Jerome
39'21
M2
FRA  
47
76
M  ASSALIT Erwann
39'24
CA
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME
48
42
M  BELOTTI Tristan
39'37
CA
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL
49
185
F  ROUMIGUIE Carla
39'37
CA
FRA  
50
161
M  MEDALE Laurent
39'47
M3
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS
51
54
M  GIRARD Jean-Marie
39'55
M3
FRA  ASEAT
52
71
M  DEVOS Christian
40'00
M7
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES 31
53
147
F  CRISTOFOL Helene
40'13
M0
FRA  
54
99
M  EL FECHATI El Hassan
40'17
M2
FRA  
55
123
M  TONON Fabrice
40'19
SE
FRA  
56
125
M  CHARPENTIER Alban
40'27
CA
FRA  
57
127
M  CHARPENTIER Laurent
40'28
M2
FRA  TAG
58
155
M  CHERIGIE Robin
40'29
SE
FRA  
59
43
M  BOURTHOUMIEUX Thomas
40'44
ES
FRA  
60
109
M  MARONESE Yoan
40'48
SE
FRA  
61
153
M  TRESSENS Michel
40'55
M5
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON
62
146
F  LEONARD Aude
41'04
SE
FRA  FOULEES TOULOUSE
63
77
M  DELIGNY Valentin
41'06
CA
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS
64
175
M  ROBLOT Hervé
41'40
M3
FRA  
65
183
M  MULLEBROUCK Jean
41'44
M7
FRA  
66
79
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
41'52
M6
FRA  PASS J'AIME COURIR
67
63
F  COUGOT Gina
41'52
M2
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME
68
116
F  MONTOYA Sophie
41'57
M0
FRA  
69
23
M  BOUFFIOUX Gabriel
42'17
ES
FRA  
70
48
M  DEACAL Francis
42'37
M3
FRA  
71
22
M  BOUFFIOUX Alban
42'39
JU
FRA  
72
141
M  MENDES Paul
42'41
M3
FRA  
73
20
M  GUERIN Alexandre
42'44
ES
FRA  
74
104
M  POMA Guillaume
42'47
M0
FRA  
75
142
M  BALL Sylvain
43'12
M2
FRA  
76
149
M  COURBUN Thierry
43'19
M3
FRA  
77
75
M  RIGODANZO Mikaël
43'34
M0
FRA  
78
159
F  HAVARD Angelique
43'41
SE
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
79
164
M  FABRE Gregory
43'43
M0
FRA  GREGORY FABRE
80
62
M  SEILLE Patrick
43'48
M0
FRA  
81
89
M  COUTY Frédéric
43'58
M2
FRA  SUEZ EAU FRANCE
82
114
M  RAMOS Samuel
44'03
M0
FRA  EBTM
83
64
M  GUIBBAL Arnold
44'13
M2
FRA  
84
97
M  BRULIN Franck
44'18
M3
FRA  ASSOCIATION AMICALE GRISOLLAISE
85
32
M  TEYSSEIRE Nicolas
44'22
CA
FRA  
86
52
M  LAVERGNE Guillaume
44'27
M0
FRA  
87
21
M  MUFFATO Michael
44'31
M0
FRA  BPOC SPORT
88
24
M  CORBIN Paul
44'32
JU
FRA  
89
115
F  CHEFDEVILLE Alexandra
44'46
M2
FRA  SCN NEGREPELISSE
90
28
M  PALLIER Etienne
45'10
M3
FRA  
91
91
F  BOITEAU Margaux
45'20
SE
FRA  JCB
92
179
M  LEGENDRE Christophe
45'37
M2
FRA  
93
96
M  MAILLET Vincent
45'46
SE
FRA  
94
9
M  BOUCHAREB Yann
45'54
M0
FRA  YANN BOUCHAREB
95
182
F  PAILHES Amandine
46'04
SE
FRA  
96
13
M  BOUFFIOUX Dominique
46'06
M4
FRA  
97
186
M  GARRIC Raymond
46'09
M7
FRA  
98
145
M  PAUL Corentin
46'26
SE
FRA  
99
12
F  PRENEY Isabelle
46'29
M1
FRA  
100
120
F  FAYEL Catherine
46'38
M5
FRA  
101
70
F  BEL Laure
46'41
M1
FRA  
102
58
M  GAUBERT Aurelien
47'02
CA
FRA  
103
49
M  FERRELI Vincent
47'07
M1
FRA  
104
156
F  CHAPEAU Caroline
47'10
M2
FRA  
105
150
M  MARCHAND Damien
47'21
M1
FRA  
106
90
F  CASTOR Karine
47'31
M2
FRA  AS SFR
107
87
M  DICK Grégoire
47'31
SE
FRA  
108
55
F  GIRARD Sandrine
47'33
M3
FRA  ASEAT
109
98
M  ASTIÉ Alain
47'52
M5
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
110
166
F  FRAGA DE OLIVEIRA Stéphanie
47'53
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
111
41
M  CAYRE Adrien
47'57
M0
FRA  
112
39
F  BRUGIERE Cindy
47'57
M0
FRA  
113
112
F  DHOMS Claire
48'11
M0
FRA  
114
107
F  PALAU Alexandra
48'16
M0
FRA  
115
124
F  PARAVANO Perrine
48'21
M0
FRA  
116
180
M  CABIROL Olivier
48'45
M2
FRA  
117
168
M  LAPLAGNE Patrice
48'51
M2
FRA  
118
128
M  MORETTO Christian
48'57
M4
FRA  
119
143
F  BALL Sabine
48'57
M2
FRA  SABINE BALL
120
118
F  CHAUCHIS Aude
48'57
SE
FRA  
121
65
M  CENINI Stephane
49'34
M3
FRA  
122
7
M  MARTIN Yannis
49'38
M1
FRA  
123
113
M  BERCEILLES Patrrice
49'40
M3
FRA  
124
19
M  GUERIN Laurent
49'58
M3
FRA  
125
5
M  LETREUX Philippe
49'58
M4
FRA  
126
130
M  ROQUENCOURT Bruno
50'11
M6
FRA  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX
127
137
F  BOUÉ Camille
50'14
JU
FRA  
128
140
M  RUPP Emmanuel
50'15
M0
FRA  
129
169
M  BRAZET Michel
50'19
M1
FRA  MICHEL BRAZET
130
82
F  PLARD Christelle
50'19
M0
FRA  
131
18
F  ANSELME Marjorie
50'49
M0
FRA  
132
133
M  BURON Yann
50'51
M3
FRA  SCN ATHLETISME
133
30
M  FOURNIOL Sylvain
51'01
M2
FRA  
134
40
F  BOURREL Anne-Sophie
51'01
M3
FRA  EBTM RUNNING
135
110
F  CHAPPUIS Aurélie
51'05
M0
FRA  AURELIE CHAPPUIS
136
177
F  LUDON Sylvie
51'12
M1
FRA  
137
81
M  JOSEPH Thierry
51'47
M3
FRA  
138
45
F  MORENO Karine
52'20
M2
FRA  
139
101
F  ARANGUENA Catherine
52'34
M4
FRA  
140
88
M  PY Yannick
52'52
SE
FRA  
141
102
F  DUCOS Magali
53'06
M0
FRA  
142
11
F  DURAND Marie-Eve
53'24
M0
FRA  
143
181
F  BAILLET Alice
53'51
SE
FRA  
144
72
M  FOIX Jacques
55'03
M4
FRA  
145
10
M  LARROCHE Jean François
55'20
M4
FRA  RUNNING CHURCH
146
85
M  ROUQUETTE Bernard
55'22
M5
FRA  
147
26
F  MAIQUEZ Pauline
55'29
SE
FRA  
148
92
F  BLESSOU Laurie
55'48
SE
FRA  
149
38
M  FARGUES Olivier
56'16
M2
FRA  
150
138
F  VOISIN Veronique
56'24
M3
FRA  
151
139
F  MURILLO Marie
56'24
M3
FRA  URBAN WARRIORS
152
31
F  TEYSSEIRE Rachel
56'38
M2
FRA  
153
3
F  RESCOUSSIÉ Michelle
56'51
M6
FRA  EBTM RUNNING
154
4
F  BOURREL Marion
56'51
ES
FRA  EBTM RUNNING
155
56
M  CARRIERE Bruno
57'18
M4
FRA  
156
105
M  GAUBERT Gael
57'19
M1
FRA  
157
57
F  FRANCOZ Delphine
57'19
M1
FRA  
158
172
F  PAULIN Marion
59'27
SE
FRA  
159
173
F  COMBETTES Céline
59'28
M1
FRA  
160
111
M  FABRE Sebastien
1h00'45
M2
FRA  
161
170
F  BRAZET Edith
1h00'47
M1
FRA  BRAZET EDITH
162
33
M  MENQUET Simon
1h01'17
M1
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE
163
34
F  MENQUET Celine
1h01'17
M0
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE
164
174
M  PICCIN Raoul
1h02'47
M6
FRA  
165
51
F  DALENC Nathalie
1h03'15
M2
FRA  
166
50
M  FOUGA Eric
1h03'16
M2
FRA  
167
66
M  DICK Mickael
1h13'13
M3
FRA  
DNF
46
M  SOUM Jean Louis
Abandon
M5
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:31:40