Toggle navigation
PAVIE TRAIL
PAVIE TRAIL
PAVIE TRAIL
PAVIE TRAIL
TRAIL 21 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 21 KM
08/05/2022
103 Inscriptions
(2 Non Partants)
101 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
465
LETISSE Valérie
1h56'30
AC AUCH (31)
2
413
MILHAS Alice
2h02'59
AC AUCH (32)
3
480
GAVANIER Emilie
2h08'06
TRACKS ATHLÉ (32)
4
504
DELIGNE Stéphanie
2h12'06
AC AUCH (32)
5
406
VALLART Axelle
2h19'01
L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
6
427
SIMONIN Valérie
2h23'13
BLAGNAC (31)
7
452
CASES Christelle
2h29'09
OXYGENE32 (32)
8
447
LAGAR Sophie
2h29'43
FLEURANCE (32)
9
449
FAYETTE Belinda
2h29'47
MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
10
435
COSQUER Christelle
2h29'47
GRAGNAGUE (31)
11
442
FAISANT Soizic
2h35'14
LAAS (32)
12
432
JEANNETON Laurence
2h36'30
MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (82)
13
410
BORDOUX Magali
2h38'07
BALMA (31)
14
468
CONCEICAO Séverine
2h38'35
OXYGENE32 (32)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
491
ROUE Beranger
1h36'33
AUREILHAN (65)
2
430
DERREZ Jean-Francois
1h37'08
AC AUCH (32)
3
436
YEFSAH Matthieu
1h37'23
BRAX (31)
4
440
DURAN Pierre
1h37'25
AUCH (32)
5
489
DAURIGNAC Guillaume
1h37'47
SN KAROTEK (32)
6
457
FAVRE Christophe
1h38'08
RAZENGUES (32)
7
479
LACOMME Julien
1h39'53
MONTESTRUC SUR GERS (32)
8
454
DAURIAC Dimitri
1h40'26
TOULOUSE (31)
9
424
DUC Yannick
1h40'42
LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
10
437
TRAP Jérémy
1h43'18
AUCH TRIHATLON (32)
11
497
DONDELLI Sébastien
1h43'22
ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
12
494
ARRIEU Christophe
1h43'26
TEAM GASCON RAIDERS (32)
13
498
GRAF Simon
1h47'09
ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
14
495
OULES Philippe
1h47'50
AUCH TRI (32)
15
481
MARS Didier
1h48'15
TRACKS ATHLÉ (31)
16
478
SABARDEIL Stéphane
1h50'45
1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE (32)
17
483
BAURENS Cédric
1h50'55
BÉRAUT (32)
18
476
ARTICO Jérôme
1h52'02
TRACKS ATHLÉ (32)
19
408
SAUBADU Yannick
1h52'36
LES GALOPINS DU FEZENSAC (32)
20
443
TREMOULET Pierre
1h52'36
RCE (32)
21
403
ANTONIOLLI Fabrice
1h53'03
LES GALOPINS DU FEZENSAC (32)
22
433
VILLAR Laurent
1h53'28
VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
23
451
CHASSAGNE Patrick
1h53'29
RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
24
496
MICHEL Stéphane
1h55'25
AUCH (32)
25
503
MORVAN Lilian
1h56'28
LOMBEZ (32)
26
462
ATTANASIO Barthelemy
1h56'31
THALES ALENIA SPACE RUNNER (06)
27
455
RANDRIANARIMANANA Jerome
1h56'35
TUC TRIATHLON (31)
28
412
IVORRA Michel
1h57'58
OXYGENE 32 (32)
29
471
MIQUEL Sébastien
1h58'50
OXYGENE 32 (32)
30
425
YOUSFI Hassane
1h59'42
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE (32)
31
414
ELISSAGARAY Thomas
2h00'43
LASSEUBE PROPRE (32)
32
473
BERENGUER Patrick
2h01'48
OXYGENE32 (32)
33
492
TABACCO Frédéric
2h02'03
AC AUCH (32)
34
459
ARAM Pascal
2h02'10
LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
35
460
LECHES Fabien
2h02'11
LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
36
421
LAGOIDET Christophe
2h02'52
STADE MONT DE MARSAN (40)
37
461
REY Laurent
2h02'56
MOUCHES (32)
38
422
DALIAS Patrick
2h03'00
1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE (32)
39
490
CHAMBON Patrice
2h03'18
OXYGENE32 (32)
40
419
ROIGT Simon
2h03'37
FAGET-ABBATIAL (32)
41
418
FEVRE Benjamin
2h03'43
ST JEAN LE COMTAL (32)
42
482
MESSEMER Laurent
2h03'51
TEAM GAMB'ADOUR (32)
43
426
BORIE Nicolas
2h04'18
AUCH (32)
44
472
CAMPANER Frédéric
2h04'28
ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
45
499
ROBINET Jean François
2h04'44
AUCH (32)
46
434
GOMEZ Raphaël
2h04'50
MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO (31)
47
420
MONTER Maxime
2h05'23
LASSERAN (32)
48
456
AGOSTINI Laurent
2h05'53
LARROQUE SUR L'OSSE (32)
49
444
DELAGNES Didier
2h05'54
TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
50
502
DAL LAGO Frédéric
2h05'57
ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
51
409
RANSOU Sébastien
2h06'36
AUCUNS (32)
52
475
JOUANIN Marc
2h07'32
OXYGENE32 (32)
53
453
DESCOTTE Quentin
2h07'49
TOULOUSE (31)
54
487
DUTECH Laurent
2h08'53
LAYMONT (32)
55
438
LARROCHE Laurent
2h09'16
THIL (31)
56
415
BELIJAR Aurélien
2h09'21
AUCH (32)
57
431
BAJON Julien
2h10'10
CA BIRAC (82)
58
474
DEPELCHIN Grégory
2h11'17
L'ISLE DE NOÉ (32)
59
445
GLEYZES Olivier
2h11'31
OXYGENE32 (32)
60
450
CASTAY Philippe
2h12'21
TOULOUSE (31)
61
493
DELOM Bernard
2h12'38
ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
62
488
ANGELE Jean Luc
2h12'40
LUSSAN (32)
63
484
SAJAS Jean Michel
2h12'56
MONTADET (32)
64
448
JAUBERT Christian
2h13'18
COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
65
464
CHARLOT Gael
2h13'23
LA FREISSINOUSE (05)
66
458
LAFON Sylvain
2h13'59
LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
67
402
DE HARO Patrice
2h14'10
SEISSAN (32)
68
477
REINARTR Bo
2h14'30
TACHOIRES (32)
69
400
ARNOLD Dorian
2h14'31
TOULOUSE (31)
70
429
CASTILLO-ROS Stéphane
2h14'55
AUCH (32)
71
466
BESSAGNET Pierre
2h15'13
CASTILLON MASSAS (32)
72
463
DE MONICAULT Stephane
2h15'54
PAVIE (32)
73
423
VALLET-LABADENS Sébastien
2h17'25
LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
74
411
VIVES Guillaume
2h21'44
LOURTIES MONBRUN (32)
75
485
SAVY Maxime
2h22'47
PLASANCE DU TOUCH (31)
76
500
GENEAU Cyril
2h24'01
AC AUCH (32)
77
407
MARCEL Jean-Charles
2h26'49
ST ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)
78
417
PICARD Olivier
2h29'09
OXYGENE 32 (32)
79
416
CASSAN Adrien
2h29'32
AUCH (32)
80
401
CARBONNERY Pierre
2h29'51
AUBIET (32)
81
501
BOUCHARD Christophe
2h32'53
MONTAMAT (32)
82
441
ROTGE David
2h35'14
LALOUBERE (65)
83
405
BRAULT Benoit
2h36'29
MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
84
404
LAFFONT Alexandre
2h38'08
BAJONNETTE (32)
85
467
CONCEICAO Ludovic
2h38'36
OXYGENE32 (32)
86
446
ROCHE Thierry
2h39'18
MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31)
87
486
MAZO Pascal
2h40'13
OXYGENE32 (32)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 08/05/2022 12:11:23