Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 13 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
301 |
BRASILEIRO Jeferson Master 2 (M2) REVEL (31) |
09:30:37 |
302 |
INTARTAGLIA Matthieu Senior (SE) LE VERNET (31) |
09:30:37 |
303 |
BERRUÉE Jérémy Master 0 (M0) TEAM PATATES (31) |
09:30:37 |
304 |
CASTELLE Elodie Master 0 (M0) COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31) |
09:30:37 |
305 |
MARTINELLI Brice Senior (SE) SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:30:37 |
306 |
DIALLO Hamidou Senior (SE) MONTECH (82) |
09:30:37 |
308 |
FRANK Jonathan Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE-LES-BOULOC (31) |
09:30:37 |
309 |
BET Sébastien Master 0 (M0) VIVIERS-LES-MONTAGNES (81) |
09:30:37 |
310 |
LACASSAGNE Estelle Master 3 (M3) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
09:30:37 |
311 |
BONNET Geoffrey Master 0 (M0) VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81) |
09:30:37 |
312 |
GLEIZES Sebastien Master 2 (M2) PRESERVILLE (31) |
09:30:37 |
313 |
MARCEL Alain Master 5 (M5) J'AIMECOURIR (81) |
09:30:37 |
314 |
FILLOUZEAU Amélie Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:30:37 |
315 |
RIVIÈRE Olivier Master 2 (M2) RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
09:30:37 |
316 |
DUFRECHOU Edwige Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
09:30:37 |
317 |
SOCODOYBEHERE Dominique Master 3 (M3) PRESERVILLE (31) |
09:30:37 |
318 |
LEAL Ludovic Master 1 (M1) LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31) |
09:30:37 |
319 |
CAMPELS Johan Master 1 (M1) LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31) |
09:30:37 |
320 |
BALASTEGUI Eric Master 5 (M5) PUYLAURENS (81) |
09:30:37 |
321 |
REME Yann Master 2 (M2) LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31) |
09:30:37 |
322 |
ROUILLE Stephane Master 2 (M2) LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31) |
09:30:37 |
323 |
BARONNAT Ségogo Master 1 (M1) TEAM PATATES / INDESTRUC'TEAM (31) |
09:30:37 |
325 |
MIQUEL Didier Master 3 (M3) FRONTON (31) |
09:30:37 |
326 |
DUCLAUD Eric Master 4 (M4) VILLENEUVE-LES-BOULOC (31) |
09:30:37 |
327 |
FRANCI Noel Master 1 (M1) BAZIEGE (31) |
09:30:37 |
328 |
BRIANTI Yann Master 3 (M3) RUNNING TEAM RRUN CASTRES (81) |
09:30:37 |
329 |
MEESCHAERT Alexandre Master 1 (M1) VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS (31) |
09:30:37 |
330 |
SYRYKH Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:37 |
331 |
CHATELET Aurélien Senior (SE) PECHABOU (31) |
09:30:37 |
332 |
CASSE Patrice Master 3 (M3) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
09:30:37 |
333 |
MARQUIE Yves Master 5 (M5) LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:30:37 |
334 |
RIVIÈRE Christine Master 3 (M3) CORRER PER TRESBES (11) |
09:30:37 |
335 |
BRUDY Apolline Senior (SE) SOREZE (81) |
09:30:37 |
336 |
DECAP Tifaine Master 1 (M1) LOUBENS LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:30:37 |
337 |
CANS Yannick Master 2 (M2) LOUBENS LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:30:37 |
338 |
FOURASTIE Coralie Master 0 (M0) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:30:37 |
342 |
VIEU Dominique Master 2 (M2) SOREZE (81) |
09:30:37 |
343 |
BRUANT Gregory Senior (SE) PUYLAURENS (81) |
09:30:37 |
344 |
CO-QUAT Thomas Senior (SE) TARNATRAIL (31) |
09:30:37 |
345 |
LE ROUX Cedric Master 1 (M1) ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (81) |
09:30:37 |
346 |
SABLAYROLLES Sandrine Master 3 (M3) ROUMENS (31) |
09:30:37 |
347 |
SALVETAT Nicolas Master 0 (M0) BESSENS (82) |
09:30:37 |
348 |
IZARD Ludivine Master 1 (M1) BESSENS (82) |
09:30:37 |
349 |
REMISE Didier Master 4 (M4) LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:30:37 |
350 |
NORMAND Julien Master 1 (M1) CAMBOUNET SUR LE SOR (81) |
09:30:37 |
351 |
DERVYN Arnaud Master 2 (M2) CASTRES (81) |
09:30:37 |
352 |
BISSERIÉ Nathalie Master 3 (M3) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
09:30:37 |
353 |
HÉBRAUD Benjamin Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:37 |
354 |
BOURGUIGNON Sylvain Master 2 (M2) CASTRES (81) |
09:30:37 |
355 |
CHEZEAUX Chloe Espoir (ES) TEAM PATATES (31) |
09:30:37 |
357 |
CHEMEL Hugo Junior (JU) VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81) |
09:30:37 |
359 |
JUVANCY Didier Master 4 (M4) MULTI SPORT (81) |
09:30:37 |
360 |
VIALA Thierry Master 5 (M5) BLACK MOUNTAIN RIDERS (81) |
09:30:37 |
361 |
ROQUES Sébastien Master 2 (M2) MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
09:30:37 |
362 |
GUIMBER Camille Master 0 (M0) MONTLAUR (31) |
09:30:37 |
363 |
CANIOU Antoine Master 0 (M0) MONTLAUR (31) |
09:30:37 |
364 |
GILJEAN Sandrine Master 2 (M2) TEAM PATATES (31) |
09:30:37 |
365 |
DIALLO Beatrice Master 3 (M3) MONTECH (82) |
09:30:37 |
366 |
GOUBERT Guylaine Master 3 (M3) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
09:30:37 |
367 |
RAVIER Nicolas Master 1 (M1) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:30:37 |
368 |
CADENNE Matthieu Master 1 (M1) LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS (81) |
09:30:37 |
369 |
BOUILLARD Léo Master 0 (M0) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
09:30:37 |
370 |
PINEL Laurence Master 3 (M3) CAMBOUNET SUR SOR (81) |
09:30:37 |
371 |
LATTES Fabrice Master 1 (M1) REVEL (31) |
09:30:37 |
373 |
MAUREL Christel Master 2 (M2) SOREZE (81) |
09:30:37 |
374 |
PIETRAVALLE Marie Senior (SE) RODEZ (12) |
09:30:37 |
375 |
PIETRAVALLE Clara Espoir (ES) CAMBOUNET SUR LE SOR (81) |
09:30:37 |
376 |
PIETRAVALLE Christophe Master 3 (M3) CAMBOUNET SUR LE SOR (81) |
09:30:37 |
377 |
LEDEUL Willy Master 2 (M2) REVEL (31) |
09:30:37 |
378 |
CAZAJOUS Philippe Master 1 (M1) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:30:37 |
379 |
GOVIN (BEAUFORT) Agnès Master 2 (M2) FONSORBES (31) |
09:30:37 |
380 |
MONTANER Thierry Master 3 (M3) DOURGNE (81) |
09:30:37 |
381 |
HERRERO Vincent Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:30:37 |
382 |
BARBE Rémi Senior (SE) SAINTE-CLOTILDE (97) |
09:30:37 |
383 |
TIBALDI Lauriane Senior (SE) SAINTE-CLOTILDE (97) |
09:30:37 |
384 |
LAMOINE Manon Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:30:37 |
385 |
PIOZ Philippe Master 2 (M2) REVEL (31) |
09:30:37 |
386 |
LAUNAY François Master 3 (M3) SOREZE (81) |
09:30:37 |
387 |
LOVICONI Stéphane Master 1 (M1) MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:30:37 |
388 |
SAVY Melanie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:37 |
389 |
FAUCHEUX Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:37 |
390 |
BOFFÉ Frederic Master 2 (M2) LES POTOS ROSES SOMBREFFE (81) |
09:30:37 |
391 |
GUILHEM Vincent Master 2 (M2) NAVES (81) |
09:30:37 |
392 |
GRABOWSKI Mathieu Master 1 (M1) SOREZE (81) |
09:30:37 |
393 |
BRUN Maxime Master 0 (M0) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
09:30:37 |
394 |
LEROUX Lilian Master 2 (M2) ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:30:37 |
395 |
CHIROL Steve Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:37 |
396 |
BUZARE Benoit Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:37 |
397 |
DAIDE Ludovic Master 2 (M2) VAUDREUILLE (31) |
09:30:37 |
399 |
DELEUIL Adrien Master 0 (M0) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
09:30:37 |
400 |
BASELGA Vincent Master 3 (M3) SEMALENS (81) |
09:30:37 |
401 |
CALMETTES Laurent Master 2 (M2) LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81) |
09:30:37 |
402 |
MONTAGNE Philippe Master 3 (M3) REVEL (31) |
09:30:37 |
403 |
PAQUET Virginie Master 1 (M1) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:30:37 |
404 |
AYRINHAC Cindy Master 1 (M1) POUDIS (81) |
09:30:37 |
405 |
BOURNIQUEL Frederic Master 3 (M3) CAMBOUNET-SUR-LE-SOR (81) |
09:30:37 |
406 |
MAZET Bénédicte Master 0 (M0) LABRUGUIERE (81) |
09:30:37 |
407 |
MALINGE Delphine Master 0 (M0) LABRUGUIERE (81) |
09:30:37 |
408 |
GUILLOT Jennifer Master 1 (M1) LABRUGUIERE (81) |
09:30:37 |
409 |
FIOLE Nicolas Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE D'ANJOU (11) |
09:30:37 |
410 |
FRAYSSE Brigitte Master 3 (M3) TRIATHLON CASTRES (81) |
09:30:37 |
411 |
BRABANT Stéphane Master 3 (M3) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:30:37 |
412 |
KERNER Corinne Master 3 (M3) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
09:30:37 |
413 |
BLACHERE Laurent Master 3 (M3) LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81) |
09:30:37 |
414 |
KHOUKHI Brahim Master 1 (M1) S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81) |
09:30:37 |
415 |
MALLET Stéphanie Master 0 (M0) S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81) |
09:30:37 |
416 |
CAPEL Vincent Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:37 |
417 |
STEFANELLI Nathalie Master 4 (M4) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:30:37 |
418 |
ROCQ Noah Junior (JU) SOREZE VELO CLUB (81) |
09:30:37 |
419 |
PICARD Vincent Master 1 (M1) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
09:30:37 |
420 |
FUCHS Arnaud Master 1 (M1) GRADIGNAN (33) |
09:30:37 |
421 |
MELIX Patrick Master 7 (M7) ROC POMPERTUZAT (31) |
09:30:37 |
422 |
BARBIERE Jerome Senior (SE) BARBICHE (31) |
09:30:37 |
423 |
SALHI Kadda Master 3 (M3) PENNAUTIER (11) |
09:30:37 |
424 |
CROUZIL Christian Master 4 (M4) MONTESQUIEU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:30:37 |
425 |
PINARD Caroline Master 3 (M3) CANADA |
09:30:37 |
426 |
ESCALE Yannick Master 0 (M0) LESCOUT (81) |
09:30:37 |
427 |
LAVERNHE Michael Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:37 |
428 |
COSTES Guillaume Master 1 (M1) CUNAC (81) |
09:30:37 |
429 |
FARGUES Thibaut Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
09:30:37 |
430 |
FUENTES Fabrice Master 0 (M0) LAVAUR (81) |
09:30:37 |
431 |
DAGADA David Master 2 (M2) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
09:30:37 |
432 |
CLUZEAU Pascal Master 4 (M4) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:30:37 |
433 |
ESCUDIE Richard Master 3 (M3) COUREUR DE FOND DE CASTRES (81) |
09:30:37 |
434 |
RAMOS Ludwig Senior (SE) VALDURENQUE (81) |
09:30:37 |
435 |
CABEZUELO Clément Junior (JU) CASTRES (81) |
09:30:37 |
436 |
ESTEVE Agathe Junior (JU) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
09:30:37 |
437 |
PARIS Aurélie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:37 |
438 |
FARGUES-GELI Marion Senior (SE) ST JEAN (31) |
09:30:37 |
439 |
BOITEAU Margaux Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:37 |
440 |
BRISSEAU Simon Senior (SE) LEMPAUT (81) |
09:30:37 |
441 |
CAUET Stéphane Master 1 (M1) VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
09:30:37 |
442 |
TOUSSART Mathieu Master 1 (M1) MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:30:37 |
443 |
CALVET Olivier Master 1 (M1) COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
09:30:37 |
444 |
IZARD Jean-Noel Master 5 (M5) AC PAMIERS (09) |
09:30:37 |
445 |
COELHO Yannick Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:30:37 |
446 |
BRISSEAU Geoffray Senior (SE) REVEL (31) |
09:30:37 |
447 |
BORIE Nathalie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:37 |
448 |
GARCIA Laurent Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
09:30:37 |
449 |
PETRIAT Julien Master 0 (M0) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
09:30:37 |
450 |
PIGATTO Laurent Master 4 (M4) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:30:37 |
451 |
BÉZIAT Simon Senior (SE) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
09:30:37 |
452 |
MORTIER Nicolas Senior (SE) BEAUFORT EN VALLEE (49) |
09:30:37 |
453 |
BOYER François Master 4 (M4) LAGARDE (31) |
09:30:37 |
454 |
CERNY Chrystelle Master 1 (M1) AC PAMIERS (09) |
09:30:37 |
455 |
CRIARD Alexandre Master 2 (M2) LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81) |
09:30:37 |
456 |
RASTOUL Sophie Senior (SE) SOREZE (81) |
09:30:37 |
457 |
RICHARD Matthieu Master 0 (M0) REVEL (31) |
09:30:37 |
458 |
DELGA Baptiste Senior (SE) AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
09:30:37 |
459 |
TUFFREAU Quentin Senior (SE) MONTMAUR (11) |
09:30:37 |
460 |
BAUSSANT Isabelle Master 3 (M3) REVEL (31) |
09:30:37 |
461 |
AVERTY Yann Master 1 (M1) LABRUGUIERE (81) |
09:30:37 |
462 |
CALVET Jean-Loup Master 5 (M5) REVEL (31) |
09:30:37 |
463 |
AVERSENG Matthias Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:37 |
464 |
BARBOTIN Ludovic Master 1 (M1) DURFORT (81) |
09:30:37 |
465 |
HARTXUBEHERE Thomas Master 2 (M2) SAIX (81) |
09:30:37 |
466 |
SCUDIER Patrice Master 2 (M2) GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81) |
09:30:37 |
467 |
BALSAMO Elodie Senior (SE) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
09:30:37 |
468 |
THURIES Karine Master 1 (M1) WISE TRAIL RUNNING FAMILY (81) |
09:30:37 |
469 |
LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:30:37 |
470 |
MONNY Emeric Master 0 (M0) RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
09:30:37 |
471 |
MESSAL Sébastien Master 2 (M2) AMICALE CALIMUCHO (31) |
09:30:37 |
472 |
CANADAS Delphine Master 0 (M0) TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
09:30:37 |
473 |
SOCASAU Pierre Senior (SE) ASL COMAU (81) |
09:30:37 |
474 |
BOULANGER Marie Senior (SE) REVEL (31) |
09:30:37 |
475 |
FRENOT Pascal Master 3 (M3) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:30:37 |
476 |
MOLINIER Laurent Master 3 (M3) ASSOCIATION TERRE D'ARAGON EN CABARDES (11) |
09:30:37 |
477 |
DUARTE Juan Pablo Master 0 (M0) ESPAGNE |
09:30:37 |
478 |
KOIBICH Ali Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:37 |
484 |
MOREL Stéphanie Master 1 (M1) BERTRE (81) |
09:30:37 |
307 |
MARTINEZ Jean Marc Master 3 (M3) SAINT GILLES LES HAUTS (97) |
Non Partant |
324 |
JORET Luc Master 3 (M3) BELBERAUD (31) |
Non Partant |
339 |
DELLA Antoine Senior (SE) VACQUIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
340 |
SERIEYS Thierry Master 4 (M4) LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
341 |
ADOLPH Jeremy Senior (SE) CARAMAN (31) |
Non Partant |
356 |
SANCHEZ Sebastien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
358 |
EYRAUD Christelle Master 2 (M2) LABASTIDE D'ANJOU (11) |
Non Partant |
372 |
MARQUES Sébastien Master 0 (M0) TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31) |
Non Partant |
398 |
CHOVEAU Eric Master 5 (M5) LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 12/06/2022 15:00:39