Liste des Inscrits
COURSE 5 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
MAINENTI Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:17:52 |
4 |
CHATRON Clem Senior (SE) HONOR DE COS (82) |
19:17:52 |
5 |
CURBILIE Julie Master 3 (M3) SAINT NAUPHARY (82) |
19:17:52 |
6 |
LASSERRE Fernand Master 8 (M8) STADOCESTE TARBES (65) |
19:17:52 |
7 |
BOSC Richard Master 1 (M1) ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
19:17:52 |
8 |
BOSC Raphael Cadet (CA) ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
19:17:52 |
9 |
BARREAU Marc Master 6 (M6) MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
19:17:52 |
10 |
PRIETO Nancy Cadet (CA) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
19:17:52 |
11 |
LEVEQUE Sidonia Cadet (CA) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
19:17:52 |
12 |
AIROLDI Jacques Master 9 (M9) FOULEES32 (32) |
19:17:52 |
14 |
CAO Nathalie Master 3 (M3) RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31) |
19:17:52 |
15 |
CAO Christophe Master 2 (M2) RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:17:52 |
16 |
CAO Jade Espoir (ES) RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31) |
19:17:52 |
18 |
ALBERT Francois Master 1 (M1) LA SALVETAT-BELMONTET (82) |
19:17:52 |
19 |
LAGOUGE Sophie Master 1 (M1) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:17:52 |
20 |
TORRES Sylvie Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82) |
19:17:52 |
21 |
TORRES Liliana Master 4 (M4) FOULEES 32 (31) |
19:17:52 |
22 |
BOSCH Jean Master 4 (M4) FOULEES 32 (31) |
19:17:52 |
23 |
MEDAN Jean-Pierre Master 6 (M6) CA BALMA (31) |
19:17:52 |
24 |
FADELLI Christine Master 6 (M6) AC AUCH (32) |
19:17:52 |
25 |
ESCALAS Christian Master 4 (M4) AC AUCH (31) |
19:17:52 |
26 |
MONTOYA Timo Minime (MI) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
19:17:52 |
27 |
BERLESE Aldo Master 7 (M7) MONTAUBAN (08) |
19:17:52 |
28 |
PRIETO Evan Espoir (ES) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
19:17:52 |
29 |
ETIEVANT Laurent Master 3 (M3) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:17:52 |
31 |
CAYRE Jean Claude Master 3 (M3) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:17:52 |
32 |
SOARES Christine Master 1 (M1) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82) |
19:17:52 |
33 |
MAMPRIN Simone Master 6 (M6) FOULEES 32/LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
19:17:52 |
34 |
CANDELON Sébastien Master 2 (M2) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLETISME (82) |
19:17:52 |
35 |
PENCHE Lili-Rose Cadet (CA) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
19:17:52 |
36 |
PUJOS Patrice Master 3 (M3) AC AUCH (32) |
19:17:52 |
37 |
GADANHO Manuel Master 3 (M3) MONTBETON (82) |
19:17:52 |
38 |
FAGEDET Alexandre Senior (SE) CA BALMA (82) |
19:17:52 |
39 |
GARCIA Amélie Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:17:52 |
40 |
GONZALEZ Marie Senior (SE) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
19:17:52 |
41 |
BOUQUILLON Josuald Master 2 (M2) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
19:17:52 |
42 |
PIGATTO Roxane Junior (JU) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE 31 (31) |
19:17:52 |
43 |
JOURDES Florian Senior (SE) MONTRICOUX (82) |
19:17:52 |
44 |
STIBAC Gilles Master 4 (M4) TEAM RUNNING (82) |
19:17:52 |
45 |
FAURÉ Laurent Master 2 (M2) MOISSAC (82) |
19:17:52 |
46 |
MARIN Morgan Master 2 (M2) COURIR A MONTECH / TEAM 12 (82) |
19:17:52 |
47 |
ORTET Marie Master 1 (M1) LECTOURE (32) |
19:17:52 |
48 |
TARSANI Alima Master 1 (M1) LA VILLE DIEU DU TEMPLE (82) |
19:17:52 |
49 |
DAMORAN Gauthier Master 1 (M1) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:52 |
50 |
DAMORAN-MARIN Géraud Minime (MI) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:52 |
51 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 4 (M4) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
19:17:52 |
52 |
TESTE Alain Master 4 (M4) LES COUSTALATS (31) |
19:17:52 |
53 |
NICOLAU Vincent Master 1 (M1) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:52 |
54 |
BRAILLON Léo Espoir (ES) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:52 |
55 |
NOBILET Florence Junior (JU) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
19:17:52 |
56 |
TAHIRI Chakib Master 0 (M0) DRISS EL FAKHAR COACHING (82) |
19:17:52 |
57 |
PHILIPPOT Yannick Master 6 (M6) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
19:17:52 |
58 |
TAHIRI Samira Master 0 (M0) DRISS EL FAKHAR COACHING (82) |
19:17:52 |
59 |
CASSAGNEAU Grégory Master 0 (M0) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:52 |
60 |
VINCENT David Master 2 (M2) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:52 |
61 |
GAUTIER Madeleine Junior (JU) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
19:17:52 |
62 |
DAVILA Cristelle Master 1 (M1) ST PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
19:17:52 |
63 |
LAFON Arnaud Senior (SE) SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82) |
19:17:52 |
64 |
PERCHEZ Clément Espoir (ES) PAULHAC (31) |
19:17:52 |
65 |
COUNUEJOULS Karl Espoir (ES) SAINT JEAN (31) |
19:17:52 |
66 |
DÉLOS Alban Master 0 (M0) TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
19:17:52 |
67 |
BOUE Christophe Senior (SE) MONTBARTIER (82) |
19:17:52 |
68 |
BROYER Philippe Master 3 (M3) FOULEES32/ACA/LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (32) |
19:17:52 |
69 |
DUCLAUX Fanny Master 1 (M1) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:52 |
70 |
PETIT Frédéric Master 2 (M2) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:52 |
71 |
BOURDIOL Nélia Junior (JU) LACOURT ST PIERRE (82) |
19:17:52 |
72 |
VIGNALS Fréderic Master 2 (M2) LA CRAVATE (82) |
19:17:52 |
73 |
TRUSKA Monique Master 8 (M8) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:17:52 |
74 |
FUSARI Georges Master 8 (M8) LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82) |
19:17:52 |
75 |
BOUSCAUD Gael Master 3 (M3) MOISSAC ATHLETISME |
19:17:52 |
76 |
GUISEPPIN Didier Master 4 (M4) MOISSAC ATHLETISME |
19:17:52 |
77 |
DUTOURON Serge Master 7 (M7) CASTELFERRUS (82) |
19:17:52 |
78 |
FARGAL Robert Master 4 (M4) MONTBETON (82) |
19:17:52 |
79 |
COURTY Sandrine Master 0 (M0) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:52 |
80 |
PERRIER Jerome Master 2 (M2) MONTBETON (82) |
19:17:52 |
81 |
PERRIER Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) PARIS (75) |
19:17:52 |
82 |
PERRIER Charlotte Espoir (ES) PARIS (75) |
19:17:52 |
83 |
GUEUDIN Freddy Master 3 (M3) STADE VILLENEUVOIS |
19:17:52 |
84 |
CAVAILLES Adeline Master 0 (M0) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:52 |
85 |
CAVAILLES Alix Minime (MI) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:52 |
86 |
BELINY Pakito Master 3 (M3) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:17:52 |
87 |
GAUBIL Laure Master 1 (M1) FINHAN(82) |
19:17:52 |
88 |
MARIE Pascale Master 4 (M4) GRENADE (82) |
19:17:52 |
89 |
DEUMIE Christine Master 5 (M5) ONDES (82) |
19:17:52 |
90 |
CHOUMI Mohammed Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
19:17:52 |
91 |
GRAMAGLIA Mellie Senior (SE) FAUDOAS (82) |
19:17:52 |
92 |
CLARAC Cindy Senior (SE) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
19:17:52 |
93 |
CLARAC Kevin Master 0 (M0) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
19:17:52 |
94 |
PICARD Gilles Master 6 (M6) L'ISLE JOURDAIN |
19:17:52 |
95 |
PETEILH Nicolas Master 1 (M1) MONTECH (82) |
19:17:52 |
2 |
MEILLEURAT Angélique Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
3 |
DA SILVA Cassandra Senior (SE) HONOR DE COS (82) |
Non Partant |
13 |
LORAIN David Master 3 (M3) RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (82) |
Non Partant |
17 |
MATHIS Louis Espoir (ES) RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (82) |
Non Partant |
30 |
GARCIA Amélie Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 26/08/2022 20:50:05