Liste des Inscrits
RELAIS 5 - 5 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
5193 |
ALBOUY Antonin Espoir (ES) LA DREAM TEAM DU SRA |
20:50:12 |
5091 |
BOUTONNET Simon Senior (SE) FOULÉES RODEZ 1 |
20:50:27 |
5065 |
VALENTIN Baptiste Senior (SE) AMBASSADE DU TRAIL |
20:53:30 |
5194 |
ARNAL Pierrick Senior (SE) RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 |
20:55:21 |
5140 |
AUGUSTO Jimmy Master 0 (M0) PROMOCASH FOULEES RODEZ |
20:59:13 |
5069 |
DESTRUEL Sebastien Master 2 (M2) CLAIRE ET LA TEAM A A |
20:59:47 |
5130 |
QUATREFAGES Anne Master 1 (M1) UDSMA MUTUALITE FRANCAISE AVEYRON |
21:01:01 |
5197 |
ANDRIEU Dorian Espoir (ES) LES DIEUX DU STADE RODEZ ATHLÉTISME |
21:02:16 |
5074 |
CAVALIE Agate Junior (JU) SUZE RICARD ATHLÉTISME |
21:05:24 |
5166 |
BARRAU Fabien Master 0 (M0) ORPI THOMAS |
21:05:28 |
5104 |
ALEXANDRE Guillaume Master 2 (M2) FC RUNNERS |
21:05:40 |
5092 |
BOUNHOL Lucie Espoir (ES) FOULÉES RODEZ MIXTE |
21:07:52 |
5078 |
IZARD Hugo Espoir (ES) SRALAM ALEYKOUM ? |
21:08:15 |
5035 |
CAYLA Hugo Senior (SE) LA DREAM PIF |
21:09:42 |
5177 |
JULIEN Floriane Master 1 (M1) ATHLE MENDE 1 |
21:09:58 |
5137 |
FLOTTES Quentin Senior (SE) ALEX MENUISERIE |
21:10:47 |
5196 |
ANDRAL Luka Cadet (CA) LES JEUN,S DU RODEZ TRIATHLON |
21:11:06 |
5200 |
TEULIERES Mélissa Master 0 (M0) TEAM PIF MIXTE |
21:11:33 |
5089 |
DARCHIS Morgane Espoir (ES) TEAM CYCLO |
21:12:03 |
5088 |
MANITRIAVY Alberto Senior (SE) VALLON |
21:13:18 |
5203 |
VALERIO Joaquim Master 3 (M3) ATHLÉ-632 |
21:13:18 |
5064 |
BOUREL François Senior (SE) CODIS 12 |
21:13:44 |
5013 |
TEYSSEDRE Léo Cadet (CA) LES 6 TABANARS |
21:13:50 |
5161 |
GOY Stany Master 0 (M0) MARIUS BONAL |
21:14:19 |
5189 |
JOSQUIN Olivier Master 5 (M5) LES BOY'S DU TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES |
21:14:47 |
5136 |
GRIFFOUL Damien Master 0 (M0) QUINCAILLERIE ANGLES |
21:15:27 |
5178 |
FERHAT Ali Master 3 (M3) ATHLE MENDE 2 |
21:15:33 |
5095 |
SANCHEZ Elsa Senior (SE) FOULÉES RODEZ LOISIR |
21:15:56 |
5114 |
SALACRUCH Anthony Senior (SE) CAISSE D'EPARGNE 1 |
21:16:05 |
5128 |
FERRY Frédéric Master 3 (M3) CARROSSERIE RUTHENOISE |
21:16:06 |
5079 |
SAHUGUET Mathilde Master 0 (M0) SPEED RUTHEN ATOMIC |
21:16:08 |
5139 |
WERNER Yoann Senior (SE) LES LUMIÈRES D'ENEDIS |
21:16:41 |
5026 |
NURIT Theo Senior (SE) LE TRAINING STUDIO 4 |
21:17:37 |
5141 |
HERRERO Lucie Senior (SE) VOTRE PARTENAIRE RH |
21:17:52 |
5125 |
ESCALON Frederic Master 3 (M3) LACTALIS TEAM LACTEL |
21:18:52 |
5181 |
BRASSAC Charlotte Senior (SE) TRAIL DES RUTHENES |
21:19:15 |
5111 |
FOURNIER Olivier Master 1 (M1) LES GARAGES POUJOULY |
21:20:06 |
5102 |
ISRAEL Sebastien Master 1 (M1) 12.COM |
21:20:17 |
5192 |
BOUZAT Lilian Master 3 (M3) SRA TEAM LOISIR HOMME |
21:20:19 |
5017 |
CAZOTTES Anthony Master 0 (M0) LES CANETOLS |
21:20:35 |
5080 |
BEN SAHRA Youssef Senior (SE) LES TONTONS BASTOSS |
21:20:46 |
5183 |
NOGUES Thomas Senior (SE) ACSA ASSURE |
21:21:26 |
5118 |
MARTINEZ Julien Master 1 (M1) BANQUE POPULAIRE OCCITANE 1 |
21:22:48 |
5060 |
MARTY Charles Master 2 (M2) LES FOLLES FOULÉES VERTES DE LALO |
21:23:09 |
5135 |
ROMIGUIER Alexandre Master 3 (M3) DOXIO RUNNERS |
21:23:21 |
5168 |
CAZAL Elisa Senior (SE) RAGT |
21:24:03 |
5066 |
MAJOREL Marlène Master 0 (M0) LES BELETTES BY AMBASSADE DU TRAIL |
21:24:09 |
5198 |
BROSSARD Laëtitia Master 2 (M2) TEAM PIF !! |
21:24:18 |
5199 |
BOISSIERE Daniel Master 5 (M5) RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 ÉLARGIE |
21:24:20 |
5008 |
ROGER Patricia Master 2 (M2) LES PEURDERIENS |
21:24:43 |
5052 |
ROUQUIE Lucas Senior (SE) LE 30 MINUTES 2 |
21:25:22 |
5147 |
LUANS Raphaël Master 2 (M2) DEVIC 3 - UN MONDE D’OUVERTURE |
21:25:24 |
5096 |
ROUANET Julien Senior (SE) LE JEUDI C'EST VNB |
21:25:36 |
5170 |
GARRIGUES Francois Master 0 (M0) ORPI KIKI |
21:25:40 |
5185 |
BOUVET Ingrid Master 1 (M1) LES FILLES DE SAINT AFF ACSA/ RUNNING CONSEIL |
21:25:45 |
5075 |
CAMBEFORT Agathe Cadet (CA) LES INCORUNNEURS |
21:25:49 |
5110 |
BALDET Julie Senior (SE) CAUSS' CAUSS' ROYAL |
21:25:51 |
5174 |
BURGUION David Master 1 (M1) ORPI YANNICK |
21:26:14 |
5123 |
FERRY Camille Senior (SE) OCD TEAM |
21:26:32 |
5067 |
BALESTIER Benoit Master 1 (M1) DOURDOU RUN |
21:26:43 |
5103 |
BRU Sylvain Senior (SE) LES ZOULETTES |
21:27:11 |
5090 |
MOHIMONT Jorys Espoir (ES) LES FREROTS |
21:27:14 |
5019 |
LEAVER Euan Cadet (CA) LA TEAM ROCKETTE |
21:27:52 |
5070 |
FERRAND Julian Senior (SE) TEAM ESGM |
21:28:14 |
5138 |
NUNES Clement Senior (SE) CEREG RODEZ |
21:28:22 |
5107 |
GELY Pierre Cadet (CA) THE BLUE RUNNERS |
21:28:38 |
5129 |
GRANIER David Master 1 (M1) BATIMENT COURREGE |
21:29:07 |
5076 |
GAYRAUD Regine Master 4 (M4) BZZ-BZZ |
21:29:32 |
5094 |
PAGES Ilan Cadet (CA) FC MONASTÈRE |
21:30:06 |
5021 |
ROCHER Thomas Senior (SE) ALIGOT SAUCISSE |
21:30:15 |
5045 |
OLIVIER Sandra Master 2 (M2) PALANGES MTV |
21:30:22 |
5028 |
SCHOUMAKER Julien Master 0 (M0) TEAM SERGIO |
21:30:53 |
5175 |
MARTY Francois Master 0 (M0) ORPI TOM KARET |
21:31:04 |
5117 |
BONNABEL Michael Master 0 (M0) TEAM SOULIE 2 |
21:31:08 |
5049 |
CHARBONNIER Elisa Senior (SE) CHA BA VITE |
21:31:15 |
5127 |
LASNET Eloise Senior (SE) LACTALIS TEAM RONDELE |
21:31:18 |
5109 |
BOISSONNADE Maelys Espoir (ES) VERS L'INFINI ET ON VERRA |
21:31:49 |
5036 |
GENEST Sébastien Master 0 (M0) LES DEBUTANTS |
21:32:09 |
5201 |
PROVOST Mélanie Master 2 (M2) LPA LOISIR 1 |
21:32:32 |
5061 |
DA SILVA CESAR Romeo Senior (SE) A.S.P.C |
21:32:39 |
5071 |
MINSO Caroline Master 0 (M0) TEAM COLOMBIÈS |
21:32:42 |
5132 |
SOUBEYRE Sandrine Master 3 (M3) ALBOUY CONSULT B |
21:32:46 |
5157 |
CAMBON Guilhem Senior (SE) PATTYN FRANCE |
21:33:20 |
5014 |
POUJADE Philippe Master 4 (M4) MÉCONIUM DYNAMITE |
21:33:28 |
5082 |
CAVALIE Maud Espoir (ES) C'ETAIT CARHAIX AVEC LE SRA |
21:33:33 |
5190 |
COT Laurent Master 2 (M2) GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
21:33:35 |
5152 |
PORTALIER Thomas Master 3 (M3) AEFI & VOLKSWAGEN RODEZ |
21:33:58 |
5084 |
CLEMENS Chloé Senior (SE) LES GRIMPEURS DE COT |
21:34:12 |
5050 |
MERLAND Sophie Master 3 (M3) LA TEAM VALÉRIE |
21:34:34 |
5180 |
BOISSONNADE CAUSSE Josephine Master 0 (M0) GAGES TRAIL RUNNING BAS |
21:34:41 |
5015 |
GROS Baptiste Senior (SE) ECLAS DE NOISETTE |
21:34:49 |
5142 |
BOSCUS POUGET Lydie Master 2 (M2) SALEIL |
21:34:53 |
5144 |
PREVOT Olivier Senior (SE) DECATHLON RODEZ 1 |
21:34:58 |
5040 |
ANDRIEU Fabien Senior (SE) ALLEZ VIENS BOIRE UN P'TIT COUP À LA MAISON |
21:35:34 |
5058 |
SALTEL Maëlle Senior (SE) LES PÉTASSES |
21:35:36 |
5038 |
SARRET Lucas Senior (SE) TLC COACHING |
21:35:37 |
5134 |
MAIGNE BARES Morgane Master 0 (M0) TEAM GROUPAMA |
21:35:39 |
5131 |
SOTORRA Eddy Master 3 (M3) ALBOUY CONSULT A |
21:36:09 |
5100 |
ERMEN Jérémy Master 0 (M0) DERNIÈRE MINUTE |
21:36:12 |
5098 |
GERMAIN Kevin Espoir (ES) LES BALAIS BROSSE |
21:36:21 |
5202 |
ALBOUY Marielle Master 1 (M1) LPA LOISIR 2 |
21:36:29 |
5037 |
PEREZ Fabien Master 3 (M3) ON SE MOTIVE |
21:36:56 |
5068 |
EL MASRI Maxime Senior (SE) TEAM IMT |
21:37:32 |
5053 |
ACHOUR Karim Senior (SE) LA 6ÈME COMPAGNIE |
21:37:41 |
5073 |
BERNUSSOU Ludivine Senior (SE) AMBASSADE DU TRAIL AND FRIENDS |
21:37:41 |
5176 |
GARGOU Sylvie Master 4 (M4) ETABLISSEMENTS MOURLHON |
21:38:06 |
5086 |
PEZET Morgan Espoir (ES) LES MI-CUITS |
21:38:21 |
5146 |
AYGALENQ Romane Espoir (ES) TEAM INTERSPORT |
21:38:21 |
5043 |
COTTEREAU Christine Master 4 (M4) MEGISSERIE RICHARD |
21:38:29 |
5106 |
GAFFIER André Master 6 (M6) LES DILETTANTES |
21:38:39 |
5167 |
ESTEBANEZ Célia Senior (SE) ORPI ALEX |
21:38:42 |
5116 |
VERTE Mathieu Master 1 (M1) TEAM SOULIE 1 |
21:38:44 |
5154 |
ABADIE Celian Espoir (ES) CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE / 3IL 1 |
21:39:02 |
5162 |
DELERIS Lionel Master 2 (M2) CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE / CCI AVEYRON 1 |
21:39:21 |
5031 |
RECOULAT Manon Senior (SE) L'ORANGE BLEUE - 3 |
21:39:43 |
5016 |
MOLIN PRADEL Mathilde Master 0 (M0) GTR HAUT |
21:39:51 |
5101 |
CORMOULS Lucie Senior (SE) LOS AMIGOS |
21:39:51 |
5108 |
RAMON Caroline Master 0 (M0) TEAM POINT HABITAT |
21:39:54 |
5149 |
RICCIARDI Anthony Senior (SE) DEVIC 1- LES MORDUS DE LA FENÊTRE |
21:39:56 |
5165 |
PAGES Clément Senior (SE) GROUPE FRANÇOIS |
21:40:36 |
5121 |
FERRE Vincent Senior (SE) JPM |
21:40:53 |
5034 |
MATHIEU Fanny Senior (SE) ARTEFAHLTETIC |
21:41:14 |
5171 |
MAUREL Julien Master 1 (M1) ORPI JULIEN |
21:41:45 |
5057 |
CHANABAS Pierrick Senior (SE) CROSSFIT CAMPFIRE |
21:41:54 |
5059 |
SALLES Patrice Master 3 (M3) EPIS-CURIENS |
21:42:21 |
5030 |
RABIER Jennifer Senior (SE) L'ORANGE BLEUE - 2 |
21:42:23 |
5188 |
GAFFARD Arnaud Master 2 (M2) COUREUR DE FOND DE MORLHON 3 |
21:42:33 |
5005 |
TOURNIER Cyrille Master 0 (M0) LES JEAN MARC |
21:42:44 |
5126 |
DOUTEAU Anne Master 2 (M2) LES COURSEUSES D'INTERMARCHE |
21:42:55 |
5195 |
BAUDOUIN Eve Cadet (CA) RODEZ TRIATHLON FÉMININES |
21:44:16 |
5143 |
LABDAOUI Rachid Master 0 (M0) KIA AVEYRON ESPACE AUTO |
21:44:30 |
5001 |
COUDERC Florence Master 2 (M2) LIT MAS 1 |
21:44:55 |
5187 |
SERIN Thierry Master 4 (M4) COUREUR DE FOND DE MORLHON 2 |
21:45:02 |
5179 |
EYMARD Coline Senior (SE) ATHLE MENDE 3 |
21:45:08 |
5182 |
SEVENE Christine Master 5 (M5) L ACSA RIGOLE |
21:45:09 |
5186 |
BAR Michael Master 2 (M2) COUREUR DE FOND DE MORLHON 1 |
21:45:10 |
5133 |
SCHWARZ Jean-Luc Master 3 (M3) LES TILLEULS |
21:45:32 |
5044 |
ROMULUS Adeline Senior (SE) ESSAYONS-NOUS |
21:45:38 |
5156 |
TONOLI Guillaume Master 1 (M1) CHALLENGE BPOC |
21:45:48 |
5151 |
PICHERY Hervé Master 5 (M5) KPMG |
21:45:59 |
5150 |
CARRIERE Marion Senior (SE) DAC |
21:46:09 |
5105 |
MAUREL Sébastien Master 2 (M2) LE TRAIL D'AUTOIRE |
21:46:15 |
5020 |
VERDONCKT Philippe Master 2 (M2) MATHIOUSALEM |
21:46:21 |
5072 |
ANGELÉ Emma Senior (SE) TEAM TOURISTES |
21:46:23 |
5087 |
HENRY-VIEL Hugo Espoir (ES) LES RODEZIENS |
21:46:27 |
5169 |
VEILLEDENT Chloé Senior (SE) ORPI ADELE |
21:46:33 |
5024 |
BOYER Leo Senior (SE) LE TRAINING STUDIO 2 |
21:46:57 |
5081 |
CANITROT Julien Espoir (ES) LES ÉCLAIRS DE GÉNIE |
21:47:03 |
5163 |
ALIANE Djamel Master 2 (M2) CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE / CCI AVEYRON 2 |
21:48:08 |
5164 |
MIQUEL Aurélien Senior (SE) SDEL - ARTIVES |
21:48:16 |
5120 |
FABRE Marie Master 0 (M0) MAZEL TEAM |
21:48:30 |
5099 |
ABADI Hugo Senior (SE) LES SIX-BOULETTES |
21:48:52 |
5173 |
MOUYSSET Emeline Master 0 (M0) ORPI EMILIE |
21:49:27 |
5063 |
BONNOT Stefan Espoir (ES) LES CLOVERS |
21:50:13 |
5025 |
DA COSTA Thierry Master 2 (M2) LE TRAINING STUDIO 3 |
21:50:15 |
5191 |
ESTIENNE-CAMBOULAS Marie Master 1 (M1) SRA TEAM LOISIR FEMME |
21:50:24 |
5047 |
PUECH Christine Senior (SE) LES BOMBARDEUSES |
21:50:31 |
5093 |
GUIBAL Aurélie Master 1 (M1) LES PIFOUNETTES |
21:50:49 |
5097 |
GAYRARD Lauriane Junior (JU) TEAM ELIETTE |
21:50:52 |
5184 |
VALAT Jana Master 2 (M2) LES PÉPEAT |
21:51:02 |
5085 |
ARBIN Ismael Cadet (CA) ON S'EST JAMAIS VU MAIS C'EST PAS GRAVE |
21:51:14 |
5054 |
LAPORTE Valentine Senior (SE) POM'... |
21:51:32 |
5077 |
GLANDIERES Pierre-Jean Senior (SE) L'ÉQUIPE DE MONSIEUR LE MAIRE |
21:52:35 |
5027 |
FLOTTES Valerie Master 1 (M1) LES FRACASSÉS |
21:52:42 |
5113 |
CALMELS Pauline Master 1 (M1) INSE |
21:52:49 |
5022 |
NAVALLON Laurène Senior (SE) NOTHING TOULOUSE |
21:53:05 |
5023 |
BARDOU Carla Senior (SE) LE TRAINING STUDIO 1 |
21:53:32 |
5159 |
DUPLAN Cedric Master 0 (M0) GGD12 |
21:53:55 |
5160 |
DOULS Pierre Senior (SE) DOULS & ASSOCIÉS, EXPERTS-COMPTABLES |
21:54:09 |
5032 |
JIBAUD Blandine Master 3 (M3) EL RUEDA DEL TIEMPO |
21:55:09 |
5055 |
JARROUSSE Noémie Espoir (ES) ...'PIERS |
21:55:42 |
5029 |
MONTIER Laurianne Senior (SE) L'ORANGE BLEUE - 1 |
21:55:46 |
5009 |
VERLAGUET Muriel Master 3 (M3) TEAM RAMADIER |
21:56:26 |
5153 |
BOURDEIX Thomas Senior (SE) CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE / IEQT |
21:57:01 |
5158 |
FANKHAUSER Rémi Senior (SE) LES DÉPHASÉS D'ENEDIS |
21:57:50 |
5051 |
DIJOUX Margaux Senior (SE) LE 30 MINUTES 1 |
21:58:14 |
5115 |
LOMONT Frederique Master 2 (M2) CAISSE D'EPARGNE 2 |
21:58:54 |
5048 |
ATADEGNON Azontondji Master 0 (M0) LES ROSIERS GRIMPANTS |
21:59:13 |
5119 |
ARNAL Corinne Master 2 (M2) BPOC TORTUE |
22:00:02 |
5148 |
BOUSQUET Sylvain Master 1 (M1) DEVIC 2 - LES COUREURS A DEVIC'TESSE |
22:00:05 |
5155 |
RUEL Alexis Espoir (ES) CAMPUS XIIE AVENUE / 3IL 2 |
22:00:09 |
5172 |
MATHA Etienne Master 0 (M0) ORPI EMMANUELLE |
22:01:20 |
5122 |
LOURS Karine Master 3 (M3) L'AGENCE |
22:01:36 |
5056 |
ARNAUD Pascale Master 4 (M4) LES OPTIMISTES |
22:01:38 |
5003 |
BACH Marion Senior (SE) ET HOP, T’ES HAUT ! TEAM MAS DE BARAQUEVILLE |
22:02:40 |
5011 |
REDON Anthony Master 0 (M0) LES COUZS |
22:03:23 |
5033 |
GOMBERT Lisa Espoir (ES) IFSI |
22:03:30 |
5007 |
DELMAS Mathilde Senior (SE) LES IMPATIENT(E)S |
22:03:41 |
5012 |
MARTY Laetitia Master 0 (M0) NOS CHÈRES GAMBETTES |
22:03:56 |
5042 |
FAGES Manon Senior (SE) LES JAGUARS |
22:04:00 |
5062 |
PELLE Gaelle Master 1 (M1) SDIS 12 - ETAT MAJOR |
22:04:26 |
5046 |
RENAUDIN Nicolas Master 2 (M2) LES SUPERSONIKS |
22:04:56 |
5006 |
GAL Françoise Master 4 (M4) NAMASPASMOUSS |
22:05:24 |
5145 |
CAMMARATA Maloe Senior (SE) DECATHLON RODEZ 2 |
22:05:40 |
5004 |
URSULE Marlène Master 1 (M1) CAMSP DE L'AVEYRON |
22:05:55 |
5124 |
CAUMES Gérard Master 3 (M3) LACTALIS TEAM LAOP&T |
22:06:30 |
5039 |
MENDOZA Selena Espoir (ES) LES FOUS QUI GÈRENT |
22:08:31 |
5018 |
MARTINEZ Sebastien Master 0 (M0) 1-2-3 SOLEIL |
22:10:36 |
5112 |
VERNIES Julie Senior (SE) DANT'ESQUE |
22:12:26 |
5041 |
BURGUIERE Nicolas Senior (SE) LES CARCASSES |
22:12:35 |
5002 |
MARTY Jean Paul Master 6 (M6) LIT MAS 2 |
22:21:01 |
5083 |
GAVENS Nicolas Master 2 (M2) LES ROSIERS S'EN MÊLENT |
23:03:39 |
5010 |
HELIAS Sidonie Senior (SE) TEAM BONO |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 10/06/2023 23:50:45